Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

Lista degli eventi

Stagione 2018-19

Risultati

1^ giornata

7/10/2018 18:00
Gessi Valsesia Basket - Use Bk Empoli
7/10/2018 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino - Fiorentina Basket
7/10/2018 18:00
Bk Rosmini Domodossola - Ma.My Oleggio
7/10/2018 18:00
Sangiorgese Basket - Montecatini Terme Basket
6/10/2018 21:00
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna - Basket Cecina
6/10/2018 21:00
Virtus Siena - Etrusca San Miniato
6/10/2018 20:30
Robur et Fides Varese - Olimpo Alba
7/10/2018 18:00
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano - Omnia Bk Pavia

2^ giornata

14/10/2018 18:00
Basket Cecina - Gessi Valsesia Basket
13/10/2018 21:00
Ma.My Oleggio - Basket Golfo Piombino
14/10/2018 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket - Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
14/10/2018 18:00
Fiorentina Basket - Bk Rosmini Domodossola
14/10/2018 18:00
Etrusca San Miniato - Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
14/10/2018 18:00
Omnia Bk Pavia - Sangiorgese Basket
14/10/2018 18:00
Olimpo Alba - Virtus Siena
13/10/2018 21:00
Use Bk Empoli - Robur et Fides Varese

3^ giornata

21/10/2018 18:00
Gessi Valsesia Basket - Etrusca San Miniato
21/10/2018 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino - Omnia Bk Pavia
20/10/2018 21:00
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna - Ma.My Oleggio
21/10/2018 18:00
Bk Rosmini Domodossola - Basket Cecina
21/10/2018 18:00
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano - Use Bk Empoli
20/10/2018 20:00
Virtus Siena - Fiorentina Basket
21/10/2018 18:00
Sangiorgese Basket - Olimpo Alba
20/10/2018 20:30
Robur et Fides Varese - Montecatini Terme Basket

4^ giornata

24/10/2018 21:00
Gessi Valsesia Basket - Virtus Siena
24/10/2018 21:00
Ma.My Oleggio - Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
24/10/2018 21:00
Fiorentina Basket - Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
24/10/2018 20:30
Etrusca San Miniato - Bk Rosmini Domodossola
24/10/2018 21:00
Basket Cecina - Basket Golfo Piombino
24/10/2018 20:30
Use Bk Empoli - Sangiorgese Basket
25/10/2018 21:00
Montecatini Terme Basket - Olimpo Alba
24/10/2018 20:45
Omnia Bk Pavia - Robur et Fides Varese

5^ giornata

27/10/2018 21:00
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna - Gessi Valsesia Basket
28/10/2018 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino - Montecatini Terme Basket
28/10/2018 18:00
Fiorentina Basket - Etrusca San Miniato
28/10/2018 18:00
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano - Sangiorgese Basket
28/10/2018 18:00
Bk Rosmini Domodossola - Use Bk Empoli
27/10/2018 21:00
Virtus Siena - Omnia Bk Pavia
28/10/2018 18:00
Olimpo Alba - Ma.My Oleggio
27/10/2018 20:30
Robur et Fides Varese - Basket Cecina

6^ giornata

4/11/2018 18:00
Gessi Valsesia Basket - Bk Rosmini Domodossola
4/11/2018 18:00
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano - Basket Golfo Piombino
3/11/2018 21:00
Ma.My Oleggio - Fiorentina Basket
4/11/2018 18:00
Basket Cecina - Etrusca San Miniato
3/11/2018 21:00
Use Bk Empoli - Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
4/11/2018 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket - Virtus Siena
4/11/2018 18:00
Omnia Bk Pavia - Olimpo Alba
4/11/2018 18:00
Sangiorgese Basket - Robur et Fides Varese

7^ giornata

11/11/2018 18:00
Olimpo Alba - Gessi Valsesia Basket
11/11/2018 18:00
Bk Rosmini Domodossola - Montecatini Terme Basket
11/11/2018 18:00
Etrusca San Miniato - Omnia Bk Pavia
10/11/2018 21:00
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna - Sangiorgese Basket
11/11/2018 18:00
Fiorentina Basket - Basket Cecina
10/11/2018 21:00
Ma.My Oleggio - Use Bk Empoli
10/11/2018 21:00
Virtus Siena - Basket Golfo Piombino
10/11/2018 20:30
Robur et Fides Varese - Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano

8^ giornata

18/11/2018 18:00
Gessi Valsesia Basket - Ma.My Oleggio
18/11/2018 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket - Fiorentina Basket
18/11/2018 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino - Bk Rosmini Domodossola
18/11/2018 18:00
Omnia Bk Pavia - Basket Cecina
17/11/2018 21:00
Use Bk Empoli - Etrusca San Miniato
18/11/2018 18:00
Sangiorgese Basket - Virtus Siena
18/11/2018 18:00
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano - Olimpo Alba
17/11/2018 20:30
Robur et Fides Varese - Paffoni Fulgor Omegna

9^ giornata

25/11/2018 18:00
Fiorentina Basket - Gessi Valsesia Basket
24/11/2018 21:00
Ma.My Oleggio - Montecatini Terme Basket
24/11/2018 21:00
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna - Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
25/11/2018 18:00
Bk Rosmini Domodossola - Omnia Bk Pavia
25/11/2018 18:00
Etrusca San Miniato - Sangiorgese Basket
25/11/2018 18:00
Basket Cecina - Use Bk Empoli
25/11/2018 18:00
Olimpo Alba - Basket Golfo Piombino
24/11/2018 21:00
Virtus Siena - Robur et Fides Varese

10^ giornata

2/12/2018 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino - Gessi Valsesia Basket
2/12/2018 18:00
Omnia Bk Pavia - Ma.My Oleggio
2/12/2018 18:00
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano - Etrusca San Miniato
2/12/2018 18:00
Sangiorgese Basket - Fiorentina Basket
2/12/2018 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket - Use Bk Empoli
1/12/2018 21:00
Virtus Siena - Basket Cecina
2/12/2018 18:00
Olimpo Alba - Ma.My Oleggio
1/12/2018 20:30
Robur et Fides Varese - Bk Rosmini Domodossola

11^ giornata

9/12/2018 18:00
Gessi Valsesia Basket - Omnia Bk Pavia
9/12/2018 18:00
Fiorentina Basket - Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
8/12/2018 21:00
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna - Basket Golfo Piombino
9/12/2018 18:00
Etrusca San Miniato - Montecatini Terme Basket
9/12/2018 18:00
Basket Cecina - Sangiorgese Basket
9/12/2018 18:00
Bk Rosmini Domodossola - Virtus Siena
8/12/2018 21:00
Use Bk Empoli - Olimpo Alba
8/12/2018 21:00
Ma.My Oleggio - Robur et Fides Varese

12^ giornata

16/12/2018 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino - Etrusca San Miniato
16/12/2018 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket - Gessi Valsesia Basket
16/12/2018 18:00
Sangiorgese Basket - Ma.My Oleggio
16/12/2018 18:00
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano - Basket Cecina
16/12/2018 18:00
Omnia Bk Pavia - Use Bk Empoli
15/12/2018 21:00
Virtus Siena - Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
16/12/2018 18:00
Olimpo Alba - Bk Rosmini Domodossola
15/12/2018 20:30
Robur et Fides Varese - Fiorentina Basket

13^ giornata

23/12/2018 18:00
Gessi Valsesia Basket - Sangiorgese Basket
23/12/2018 18:00
Fiorentina Basket - Omnia Bk Pavia
22/12/2018 21:00
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna - Montecatini Terme Basket
23/12/2018 18:00
Bk Rosmini Domodossola - Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
23/12/2018 18:00
Basket Cecina - Ma.My Oleggio
22/12/2018 21:00
Use Bk Empoli - Virtus Siena
23/12/2018 18:00
Etrusca San Miniato - Use Bk Empoli
23/12/2018 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino - Robur et Fides Varese

14^ giornata

29/12/2018 20:30
Robur et Fides Varese - Gessi Valsesia Basket
30/12/2018 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket - Omnia Bk Pavia
29/12/2018 21:00
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna - Bk Rosmini Domodossola
29/12/2018 21:00
Ma.My Oleggio - Etrusca San Miniato
30/12/2018 18:00
Sangiorgese Basket - Basket Golfo Piombino
29/12/2018 21:00
Use Bk Empoli - Fiorentina Basket
30/12/2018 18:00
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano - Virtus Siena
30/12/2018 18:00
Olimpo Alba - Basket Cecina

15^ giornata

6/1/2019 18:00
Gessi Valsesia Basket - Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
6/1/2019 18:00
Omnia Bk Pavia - Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
6/1/2019 18:00
Bk Rosmini Domodossola - Sangiorgese Basket
6/1/2019 18:00
Basket Cecina - Montecatini Terme Basket
6/1/2019 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino - Use Bk Empoli
6/1/2019 18:00
Virtus Siena - Ma.My Oleggio
6/1/2019 18:00
Fiorentina Basket - Olimpo Alba
6/1/2019 18:00
Etrusca San Miniato - Robur et Fides Varese

16^ giornata

12/1/2019 21:00
Use Bk Empoli - Gessi Valsesia Basket
13/1/2019 18:00
Fiorentina Basket - Basket Golfo Piombino
13/1/2019 18:00
Omnia Bk Pavia - Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
12/1/2019 21:00
Ma.My Oleggio - Bk Rosmini Domodossola
13/1/2019 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket - Sangiorgese Basket
13/1/2019 18:00
Basket Cecina - Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
13/1/2019 18:00
Etrusca San Miniato - Virtus Siena
13/1/2019 18:00
Olimpo Alba - Robur et Fides Varese

17^ giornata

20/1/2019 18:00
Gessi Valsesia Basket - Basket Cecina
20/1/2019 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino - Ma.My Oleggio
20/1/2019 18:00
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano - Montecatini Terme Basket
20/1/2019 18:00
Bk Rosmini Domodossola - Fiorentina Basket
19/1/2019 21:00
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna - Etrusca San Miniato
20/1/2019 18:00
Sangiorgese Basket - Omnia Bk Pavia
19/1/2019 21:00
Virtus Siena - Olimpo Alba
20/1/2019 21:00
Robur et Fides Varese - Use Bk Empoli

18^ giornata

27/1/2019 18:00
Omnia Bk Pavia - Basket Golfo Piombino
27/1/2019 18:00
Etrusca San Miniato - Gessi Valsesia Basket
26/1/2019 21:00
Ma.My Oleggio - Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
27/1/2019 21:00
Basket Cecina - Bk Rosmini Domodossola
26/1/2019 21:00
Use Bk Empoli - Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
27/1/2019 18:00
Fiorentina Basket - Virtus Siena
27/1/2019 18:00
Olimpo Alba - Sangiorgese Basket
27/1/2019 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket - Robur et Fides Varese

19^ giornata

30/1/2019 21:00
Virtus Siena - Gessi Valsesia Basket
30/1/2019 21:00
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano - Ma.My Oleggio
30/1/2019 21:00
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna - Fiorentina Basket
31/1/2019 20:30
Bk Rosmini Domodossola - Etrusca San Miniato
30/1/2019 21:00
Basket Golfo Piombino - Basket Cecina
30/1/2019 21:00
Sangiorgese Basket - Use Bk Empoli
31/1/2019 20:30
Olimpo Alba - Montecatini Terme Basket
30/1/2019 20:30
Robur et Fides Varese - Basket Golfo Piombino

20^ giornata

3/2/2019 18:00
Gessi Valsesia Basket - Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
3/2/2019 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket - Basket Golfo Piombino
3/2/2019 18:00
Etrusca San Miniato - Fiorentina Basket
3/2/2019 18:00
Sangiorgese Basket - Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
2/2/2019 21:00
Use Bk Empoli - Bk Rosmini Domodossola
3/2/2019 18:00
Omnia Bk Pavia - Virtus Siena
2/2/2019 21:00
Ma.My Oleggio - Olimpo Alba
3/2/2019 18:00
Basket Cecina - Robur et Fides Varese

21^ giornata

10/2/2019 18:00
Bk Rosmini Domodossola - Gessi Valsesia Basket
10/2/2019 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino - Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
10/2/2019 18:00
Fiorentina Basket - Ma.My Oleggio
10/2/2019 18:00
Etrusca San Miniato - Basket Cecina
9/2/2019 21:00
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna - Use Bk Empoli
9/2/2019 21:00
Virtus Siena - Montecatini Terme Basket
10/2/2019 18:00
Olimpo Alba - Omnia Bk Pavia
9/2/2019 20:30
Robur et Fides Varese - Sangiorgese Basket

22^ giornata

17/2/2019 18:00
Gessi Valsesia Basket - Olimpo Alba
17/2/2019 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket - Bk Rosmini Domodossola
17/2/2019 18:00
Omnia Bk Pavia - Etrusca San Miniato
17/2/2019 18:00
Sangiorgese Basket - Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
17/2/2019 18:00
Basket Cecina - Fiorentina Basket
16/2/2019 21:00
Use Bk Empoli - Ma.My Oleggio
17/2/2019 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino - Virtus Siena
17/2/2019 18:00
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano - Robur et Fides Varese

23^ giornata

23/2/2019 21:00
Ma.My Oleggio - Gessi Valsesia Basket
24/2/2019 18:00
Fiorentina Basket - Montecatini Terme Basket
24/2/2019 18:00
Bk Rosmini Domodossola - Basket Golfo Piombino
24/2/2019 18:00
Basket Cecina - Omnia Bk Pavia
24/2/2019 18:00
Etrusca San Miniato - Use Bk Empoli
23/2/2019 21:00
Virtus Siena - Sangiorgese Basket
24/2/2019 18:00
Olimpo Alba - Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
23/2/2019 21:00
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna - Robur et Fides Varese

24^ giornata

10/3/2019 18:00
Gessi Valsesia Basket - Fiorentina Basket
10/3/2019 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket - Ma.My Oleggio
10/3/2019 18:00
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano - Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
10/3/2019 18:00
Omnia Bk Pavia - Bk Rosmini Domodossola
10/3/2019 18:00
Sangiorgese Basket - Etrusca San Miniato
9/3/2019 21:00
Use Bk Empoli - Basket Cecina
10/3/2019 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino - Olimpo Alba
9/3/2019 20:30
Robur et Fides Varese - Virtus Siena

25^ giornata

17/3/2019 18:00
Gessi Valsesia Basket - Basket Golfo Piombino
16/3/2019 21:00
Ma.My Oleggio - Omnia Bk Pavia
17/3/2019 18:00
Etrusca San Miniato - Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
17/3/2019 18:00
Fiorentina Basket - Sangiorgese Basket
16/3/2019 21:00
Use Bk Empoli - Montecatini Terme Basket
17/3/2019 18:00
Basket Cecina - Virtus Siena
17/3/2019 21:00
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna - Olimpo Alba
17/3/2019 18:00
Bk Rosmini Domodossola - Robur et Fides Varese

26^ giornata

24/3/2019 18:00
Omnia Bk Pavia - Gessi Valsesia Basket
24/3/2019 18:00
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano - Fiorentina Basket
24/3/2019 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino - Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
24/3/2019 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket - Etrusca San Miniato
24/3/2019 18:00
Sangiorgese Basket - Basket Cecina
23/3/2019 21:00
Virtus Siena - Bk Rosmini Domodossola
24/3/2019 18:00
Olimpo Alba - Use Bk Empoli
23/3/2019 20:30
Robur et Fides Varese - Ma.My Oleggio

27^ giornata

31/3/2019 18:00
Gessi Valsesia Basket - Montecatini Terme Basket
31/3/2019 18:00
Etrusca San Miniato - Basket Golfo Piombino
30/3/2019 21:00
Ma.My Oleggio - Sangiorgese Basket
31/3/2019 18:00
Basket Cecina - Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
30/3/2019 21:00
Use Bk Empoli - Omnia Bk Pavia
30/3/2019 21:00
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna - Virtus Siena
31/3/2019 18:00
Bk Rosmini Domodossola - Olimpo Alba
31/3/2019 18:00
Fiorentina Basket - Robur et Fides Varese

28^ giornata

7/4/2019 18:00
Sangiorgese Basket - Gessi Valsesia Basket
Omnia Bk Pavia - Fiorentina Basket
7/4/2019 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket - Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
7/4/2019 18:00
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano - Bk Rosmini Domodossola
6/4/2019 21:00
Ma.My Oleggio - Basket Cecina
6/4/2019 21:00
Virtus Siena - Use Bk Empoli
7/4/2019 18:00
Olimpo Alba - Etrusca San Miniato
6/4/2019 20:30
Robur et Fides Varese - Basket Golfo Piombino

29^ giornata

14/4/2019 18:00
Gessi Valsesia Basket - Robur et Fides Varese
14/4/2019 18:00
Omnia Bk Pavia - Montecatini Terme Basket
14/4/2019 18:00
Bk Rosmini Domodossola - Paffoni Fulgor Omegna
14/4/2019 18:00
Etrusca San Miniato - Ma.My Oleggio
14/4/2019 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino - Sangiorgese Basket
14/4/2019 18:00
Fiorentina Basket - Use Bk Empoli
13/4/2019 21:00
Virtus Siena - Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
14/4/2019 18:00
Basket Cecina - Olimpo Alba

30^ giornata

20/4/2019 20:30
Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano - Gessi Valsesia Basket
20/4/2019 20:30
Paffoni Fulgor Omegna - Omnia Bk Pavia
20/4/2019 20:30
Sangiorgese Basket - Bk Rosmini Domodossola
20/4/2019 20:30
Montecatini Terme Basket - Basket Cecina
20/4/2019 20:30
Use Bk Empoli - Basket Golfo Piombino
20/4/2019 20:30
Ma.My Oleggio - Virtus Siena
20/4/2019 20:30
Olimpo Alba - Fiorentina Basket
20/4/2019 20:30
Robur et Fides Varese - Etrusca San Miniato