Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

Lista degli eventi

CALENDARIO STAGIONE 2016/2017!

Risultati

1^ giornata

Basket Cecina 64 - 57 Oleggio Magic Basket
2/10/2016 18:00
Basket Domodossola 70 - 68 Bottegone Pistoia
1/10/2016 21:00
Virtus Siena 51 - 63 Fulgor Omegna
2/10/2016 18:00
Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 74 - 67 Pino Dragons Firenze
2/10/2016 18:00
SanGiorgese 65 - 72 Montecatini Terme Basket
1/10/2016 20:30
Robur Et Fides Varese 50 - 64 Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro
2/10/2016 18:00
Etrusca Basket San Miniato 81 - 73 Basket Golfo Piombino
1/10/2016 19:00
Fiorentina Basket Scandicci 56 - 58 Us. Empolese

2^ giornata

8/10/2016 21:00
Fulgor Omegna 74 - 67 SanGiorgese
8/10/2016 21:00
Us. Empolese 74 - 70 Robur Et Fides Varese
8/10/2016 21:00
Oleggio Magic Basket 45 - 68 Etrusca Basket San Miniato
8/10/2016 21:00
Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro 84 - 67 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia
9/10/2016 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket 65 - 58 Virtus Siena
8/10/2016 21:00
Bottegone Pistoia 79 - 87 Fiorentina Basket Scandicci
9/10/2016 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino 67 - 58 Basket Domodossola
8/10/2016 18:30
Pino Dragons Firenze 66 - 67 Basket Cecina

3^ giornata

16/10/2016 18:00
SanGiorgese 98 - 68 Oleggio Magic Basket
16/10/2016 18:00
Etrusca Basket San Miniato 71 - 60 Bottegone Pistoia
16/11/2016 20:00
Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 66 - 58 Us. Empolese
15/10/2016 21:00
Virtus Siena 63 - 48 Pino Dragons Firenze
15/10/2016 19:00
Fiorentina Basket Scandicci 55 - 63 Basket Golfo Piombino
15/10/2016 20:30
Robur Et Fides Varese 72 - 68 Fulgor Omegna
16/10/2016 18:00
Basket Domodossola 61 - 90 Montecatini Terme Basket
16/10/2016 18:00
Basket Cecina 87 - 83 Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro

4^ giornata

23/10/2016 18:00
SanGiorgese 85 - 73 Basket Domodossola
22/10/2016 21:00
Oleggio Magic Basket 66 - 77 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia
22/10/2016 18:30
Pino Dragons Firenze 73 - 77 Robur Et Fides Varese
22/10/2016 21:00
Bottegone Pistoia 87 - 93 Basket Cecina
23/10/2016 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket 74 - 63 Etrusca Basket San Miniato
23/10/2016 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino 61 - 59 Virtus Siena
22/10/2016 20:30
Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro 76 - 62 Fiorentina Basket Scandicci
22/10/2016 21:00
Fulgor Omegna 65 - 67 Us. Empolese

5^ giornata

29/10/2016 20:30
Robur Et Fides Varese 69 - 87 Oleggio Magic Basket
29/10/2016 21:00
Fulgor Omegna 90 - 73 Pino Dragons Firenze
29/10/2016 21:00
Us. Empolese 66 - 67 Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro
30/10/2016 18:00
Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 82 - 73 Montecatini Terme Basket
29/10/2016 21:00
Virtus Siena 74 - 70 Bottegone Pistoia
30/10/2016 18:00
Etrusca Basket San Miniato 107 - 67 Basket Domodossola
30/10/2016 18:00
Basket Cecina 82 - 93 Basket Golfo Piombino
29/10/2016 19:00
Fiorentina Basket Scandicci 67 - 61 SanGiorgese

6^ giornata

5/11/2016 21:00
Bottegone Pistoia 82 - 80 Robur Et Fides Varese
6/11/2016 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket 69 - 86 Basket Cecina
6/11/2016 18:00
Etrusca Basket San Miniato 58 - 61 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia
5/11/2016 20:30
Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro 61 - 73 Fulgor Omegna
6/11/2016 18:00
Basket Domodossola 71 - 55 Fiorentina Basket Scandicci
5/11/2016 21:00
Oleggio Magic Basket 69 - 61 Pino Dragons Firenze
6/11/2016 18:00
SanGiorgese 62 - 65 Virtus Siena
6/11/2016 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino 61 - 74 Us. Empolese

7^ giornata

12/11/2016 20:30
Robur Et Fides Varese 66 - 56 Virtus Siena
12/11/2016 18:30
Pino Dragons Firenze 56 - 71 Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro
12/11/2016 21:00
Oleggio Magic Basket 64 - 71 Bottegone Pistoia
12/11/2016 19:00
Fiorentina Basket Scandicci 72 - 62 Etrusca Basket San Miniato
12/11/2016 21:00
Us. Empolese 68 - 55 Basket Domodossola
12/11/2016 21:00
Fulgor Omegna 68 - 58 Montecatini Terme Basket
13/11/2016 18:00
Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 79 - 77 Basket Golfo Piombino
13/11/2016 18:00
Basket Cecina 86 - 82 SanGiorgese

8^ giornata

20/11/2016 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket 64 - 56 Robur Et Fides Varese
20/11/2016 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino 47 - 64 Oleggio Magic Basket
20/11/2016 18:00
Basket Domodossola 60 - 68 Fulgor Omegna
19/11/2016 21:00
Virtus Siena 75 - 73 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia
20/11/2016 18:00
SanGiorgese 69 - 60 Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro
19/11/2016 19:00
Fiorentina Basket Scandicci 82 - 46 Basket Cecina
19/11/2016 21:00
Bottegone Pistoia 73 - 61 Pino Dragons Firenze
20/11/2016 18:00
Etrusca Basket San Miniato 65 - 56 Us. Empolese

9^ giornata

26/11/2016 18:30
Pino Dragons Firenze 68 - 69 SanGiorgese
27/11/2016 18:00
Basket Cecina 61 - 86 Etrusca Basket San Miniato
26/11/2016 21:00
Fulgor Omegna 61 - 72 Fiorentina Basket Scandicci
26/11/2016 20:30
Robur Et Fides Varese 65 - 58 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia
26/11/2016 21:00
Us. Empolese 74 - 47 Virtus Siena
27/11/2016 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino 62 - 57 Bottegone Pistoia
26/11/2016 21:00
Oleggio Magic Basket 65 - 53 Basket Domodossola
26/11/2016 20:30
Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro 71 - 63 Montecatini Terme Basket

10^ giornata

4/12/2016 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket 85 - 52 Pino Dragons Firenze
3/12/2016 19:00
Fiorentina Basket Scandicci 86 - 56 Robur Et Fides Varese
4/12/2016 18:00
Etrusca Basket San Miniato 69 - 61 Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro
3/12/2016 21:00
Bottegone Pistoia 79 - 60 Us. Empolese
4/12/2016 18:00
SanGiorgese 60 - 64 Basket Golfo Piombino
3/12/2016 21:00
Virtus Siena 78 - 70 Oleggio Magic Basket
4/12/2016 18:00
Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 67 - 68 Fulgor Omegna
4/12/2016 18:00
Basket Domodossola 68 - 56 Basket Cecina

11^ giornata

8/12/2016 18:00
Pino Dragons Firenze 74 - 57 Basket Golfo Piombino
8/12/2016 18:00
Oleggio Magic Basket 94 - 86 Montecatini Terme Basket
8/12/2016 18:00
Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 68 - 66 Fiorentina Basket Scandicci
8/12/2016 18:00
Robur Et Fides Varese 67 - 57 Etrusca Basket San Miniato
8/12/2016 18:00
Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro 67 - 62 Basket Domodossola
8/12/2016 18:00
Us. Empolese 94 - 71 SanGiorgese
8/12/2016 18:00
Basket Cecina 78 - 57 Virtus Siena
8/12/2016 18:00
Fulgor Omegna 101 - 73 Bottegone Pistoia

12^ giornata

11/12/2016 18:00
Etrusca Basket San Miniato 78 - 85 Pino Dragons Firenze
11/12/2016 18:00
Basket Domodossola 75 - 64 Robur Et Fides Varese
10/12/2016 21:00
Bottegone Pistoia 86 - 76 Montecatini Terme Basket
11/12/2016 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino 65 - 76 Fulgor Omegna
10/12/2016 21:00
Virtus Siena 79 - 86 Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro
11/12/2016 18:00
Basket Cecina 69 - 63 Us. Empolese
10/12/2016 19:00
Fiorentina Basket Scandicci 83 - 75 Oleggio Magic Basket
11/12/2016 18:00
SanGiorgese 83 - 72 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

13^ giornata

18/12/2016 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket 87 - 69 Basket Golfo Piombino
17/12/2016 18:30
Pino Dragons Firenze 72 - 86 Fiorentina Basket Scandicci
17/12/2016 21:00
Virtus Siena 83 - 73 Etrusca Basket San Miniato
17/12/2016 21:00
Us. Empolese 71 - 59 Oleggio Magic Basket
18/12/2016 18:00
Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 73 - 76 Basket Domodossola
17/12/2016 20:30
Robur Et Fides Varese 70 - 74 SanGiorgese
17/12/2016 21:00
Fulgor Omegna 76 - 58 Basket Cecina
17/12/2016 20:30
Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro 86 - 73 Bottegone Pistoia

14^ giornata

4/1/2017 21:00
Basket Cecina 66 - 77 Robur Et Fides Varese
4/1/2017 21:00
Fiorentina Basket Scandicci 89 - 82 Montecatini Terme Basket
4/1/2017 21:00
Bottegone Pistoia 58 - 65 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia
4/1/2017 21:00
Etrusca Basket San Miniato 77 - 68 SanGiorgese
4/1/2017 21:00
Us. Empolese 63 - 58 Pino Dragons Firenze
4/1/2017 21:00
Oleggio Magic Basket 66 - 74 Fulgor Omegna
5/1/2017 20:30
Basket Domodossola 86 - 69 Virtus Siena
4/1/2017 21:00
Basket Golfo Piombino 58 - 77 Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro

15^ giornata

8/1/2017 18:00
Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 85 - 76 Basket Cecina
7/1/2017 20:30
Robur Et Fides Varese 78 - 91 Basket Golfo Piombino
7/1/2017 21:00
Virtus Siena 67 - 76 Fiorentina Basket Scandicci
7/1/2017 20:30
Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro 81 - 57 Oleggio Magic Basket
7/1/2017 21:00
Fulgor Omegna 81 - 73 Etrusca Basket San Miniato
8/1/2017 18:00
SanGiorgese 63 - 79 Bottegone Pistoia
8/1/2017 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket 64 - 47 Us. Empolese
7/1/2017 18:30
Pino Dragons Firenze 81 - 66 Basket Domodossola

16^ giornata

14/1/2017 20:30
Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro 70 - 65 Robur Et Fides Varese
15/1/2017 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino 68 - 65 Etrusca Basket San Miniato
15/1/2017 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket 59 - 66 SanGiorgese
14/1/2017 21:00
Bottegone Pistoia 88 - 64 Basket Domodossola
14/1/2017 18:30
Pino Dragons Firenze 52 - 78 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia
14/1/2017 21:00
Oleggio Magic Basket 73 - 60 Basket Cecina
14/1/2017 21:00
Us. Empolese 72 - 64 Fiorentina Basket Scandicci
14/1/2017 21:00
Fulgor Omegna 67 - 53 Virtus Siena

17^ giornata

21/1/2017 21:00
Virtus Siena 61 - 77 Montecatini Terme Basket
22/1/2017 18:00
Basket Domodossola 57 - 62 Basket Golfo Piombino
21/1/2017 19:00
Fiorentina Basket Scandicci 64 - 86 Bottegone Pistoia
22/1/2017 18:00
Basket Cecina 64 - 77 Pino Dragons Firenze
22/1/2017 18:00
SanGiorgese 63 - 71 Fulgor Omegna
22/1/2017 18:00
Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 70 - 73 Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro
22/1/2017 18:00
Etrusca Basket San Miniato 74 - 58 Oleggio Magic Basket
21/1/2017 20:30
Robur Et Fides Varese 66 - 62 Us. Empolese

18^ giornata

28/1/2017 21:00
Oleggio Magic Basket 79 - 64 SanGiorgese
29/1/2017 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino 92 - 59 Fiorentina Basket Scandicci
28/1/2017 18:30
Pino Dragons Firenze 85 - 59 Virtus Siena
28/1/2017 21:00
Bottegone Pistoia 73 - 76 Etrusca Basket San Miniato
28/1/2017 21:00
Fulgor Omegna 60 - 67 Robur Et Fides Varese
29/1/2017 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket 68 - 60 Basket Domodossola
28/1/2017 21:00
Us. Empolese 79 - 74 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia
28/1/2017 20:30
Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro 70 - 68 Basket Cecina

19^ giornata

5/2/2017 18:00
Basket Domodossola 60 - 66 SanGiorgese
5/2/2017 18:00
Basket Cecina 63 - 86 Bottegone Pistoia
4/2/2017 21:00
Virtus Siena 89 - 77 Basket Golfo Piombino
4/2/2017 20:30
Robur Et Fides Varese 61 - 52 Pino Dragons Firenze
5/2/2017 18:00
Etrusca Basket San Miniato 81 - 51 Montecatini Terme Basket
4/2/2017 21:00
Us. Empolese 49 - 47 Fulgor Omegna
5/2/2017 18:00
Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 94 - 83 Oleggio Magic Basket
4/2/2017 19:00
Fiorentina Basket Scandicci 83 - 73 Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro

20^ giornata

12/2/2017 18:00
Basket Domodossola 62 - 56 Etrusca Basket San Miniato
11/2/2017 20:30
Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro 71 - 69 Us. Empolese
12/2/2017 18:00
SanGiorgese 76 - 56 Fiorentina Basket Scandicci
11/2/2017
Oleggio Magic Basket 61 - 67 Robur Et Fides Varese
12/2/2017 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket 71 - 65 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia
11/2/2017 18:30
Pino Dragons Firenze 58 - 53 Fulgor Omegna
11/2/2017 21:00
Bottegone Pistoia 50 - 69 Virtus Siena
12/2/2017 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino 87 - 76 Basket Cecina

21^ giornata

18/2/2017 21:00
Virtus Siena 75 - 72 SanGiorgese
18/2/2017 18:30
Pino Dragons Firenze 79 - 68 Oleggio Magic Basket
18/2/2017 21:00
Fulgor Omegna 66 - 59 Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro
19/2/2017 18:00
Basket Cecina 64 - 61 Montecatini Terme Basket
18/2/2017 20:30
Robur Et Fides Varese 72 - 64 Bottegone Pistoia
18/2/2017 19:00
Fiorentina Basket Scandicci 78 - 65 Basket Domodossola
18/2/2017 21:00
Us. Empolese 79 - 73 Basket Golfo Piombino
19/2/2017 18:00
Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 61 - 58 Etrusca Basket San Miniato

22^ giornata

25/2/2017 21:00
Virtus Siena 68 - 60 Robur Et Fides Varese
26/2/2017 18:00
Basket Domodossola 59 - 71 Us. Empolese
26/2/2017 18:00
Etrusca Basket San Miniato 84 - 69 Fiorentina Basket Scandicci
26/2/2017 18:00
SanGiorgese 89 - 84 Basket Cecina
26/2/2017 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket 73 - 68 Fulgor Omegna
25/2/2017 21:00
Bottegone Pistoia 71 - 69 Oleggio Magic Basket
26/2/2017 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino 66 - 60 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia
25/2/2017 20:30
Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro 76 - 68 Pino Dragons Firenze

23^ giornata

11/3/2017 20:30
Robur Et Fides Varese 71 - 65 Montecatini Terme Basket
11/3/2017 21:00
Oleggio Magic Basket 73 - 66 Basket Golfo Piombino
11/3/2017 18:30
Pino Dragons Firenze 82 - 67 Bottegone Pistoia
12/3/2017 18:00
Basket Cecina 93 - 73 Fiorentina Basket Scandicci
11/3/2017 20:30
Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro 78 - 73 SanGiorgese
11/3/2017 21:00
Us. Empolese 66 - 83 Etrusca Basket San Miniato
12/3/2017 18:00
Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 86 - 60 Virtus Siena
11/3/2017 21:00
Fulgor Omegna 68 - 60 Basket Domodossola

24^ giornata

19/3/2017 18:00
Etrusca Basket San Miniato 72 - 58 Basket Cecina
18/3/2017 21:00
Virtus Siena 69 - 60 Us. Empolese
19/3/2017 18:00
SanGiorgese 75 - 63 Pino Dragons Firenze
18/3/2017 19:00
Fiorentina Basket Scandicci 73 - 59 Fulgor Omegna
19/3/2017 18:00
Basket Domodossola 86 - 74 Oleggio Magic Basket
18/3/2017 21:00
Bottegone Pistoia 78 - 76 Basket Golfo Piombino
19/3/2017 18:00
Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 86 - 53 Robur Et Fides Varese
19/3/2017 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket 73 - 67 Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro

25^ giornata

25/3/2017 18:30
Pino Dragons Firenze 62 - 68 Montecatini Terme Basket
25/3/2017 21:00
Us. Empolese 66 - 67 Bottegone Pistoia
25/3/2017 20:30
Robur Et Fides Varese 72 - 75 Fiorentina Basket Scandicci
25/3/2017 21:00
Fulgor Omegna 70 - 66 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia
26/3/2017 18:00
Basket Cecina 77 - 72 Basket Domodossola
26/3/2017 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino 101 - 57 SanGiorgese
25/3/2017 21:00
Oleggio Magic Basket 71 - 57 Virtus Siena
25/3/2017 20:30
Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro 79 - 75 Etrusca Basket San Miniato

26^ giornata

29/3/2017 21:00
Bottegone Pistoia 84 - 68 Fulgor Omegna
29/3/2017 21:00
Basket Golfo Piombino 85 - 89 Pino Dragons Firenze
29/3/2017 21:00
Virtus Siena 69 - 66 Basket Cecina
30/3/2017 21:00
Montecatini Terme Basket 70 - 66 Oleggio Magic Basket
29/3/2017 21:00
Etrusca Basket San Miniato 69 - 63 Robur Et Fides Varese
30/3/2017 20:30
Basket Domodossola 69 - 74 Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro
29/3/2017 21:00
SanGiorgese 82 - 63 Us. Empolese
29/3/2017 21:00
Fiorentina Basket Scandicci 86 - 78 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

27^ giornata

2/4/2017 18:00
Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 76 - 62 SanGiorgese
1/4/2017 21:00
Us. Empolese 79 - 45 Basket Cecina
1/4/2017 21:00
Fulgor Omegna 73 - 63 Basket Golfo Piombino
1/4/2017 21:00
Oleggio Magic Basket 78 - 71 Fiorentina Basket Scandicci
1/4/2017 18:30
Pino Dragons Firenze 54 - 67 Etrusca Basket San Miniato
2/4/2017 18:00
Montecatini Terme Basket 61 - 65 Bottegone Pistoia
1/4/2017 20:30
Robur Et Fides Varese 57 - 62 Basket Domodossola
1/4/2017 20:30
Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro 62 - 59 Virtus Siena

28^ giornata

9/4/2017 18:00
Basket Cecina 69 - 59 Fulgor Omegna
8/4/2017 19:00
Fiorentina Basket Scandicci 75 - 59 Pino Dragons Firenze
9/4/2017 18:00
Basket Domodossola 75 - 71 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia
9/4/2017 18:00
Etrusca Basket San Miniato 72 - 48 Virtus Siena
9/4/2017 18:00
Basket Golfo Piombino 75 - 74 Montecatini Terme Basket
9/4/2017 18:00
SanGiorgese 66 - 73 Robur Et Fides Varese
8/4/2017 21:00
Oleggio Magic Basket 90 - 78 Us. Empolese
8/4/2017 21:00
Bottegone Pistoia 73 - 67 Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro

29^ giornata

15/4/2017 21:00
Virtus Siena 79 - 72 Basket Domodossola
15/4/2017 21:00
Montecatini Terme Basket 55 - 61 Fiorentina Basket Scandicci
15/4/2017 18:30
Pino Dragons Firenze 81 - 75 Us. Empolese
15/4/2017 20:30
Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro 65 - 60 Basket Golfo Piombino
15/4/2017 21:00
SanGiorgese 67 - 68 Etrusca Basket San Miniato
15/4/2017 21:00
Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 87 - 78 Bottegone Pistoia
15/4/2017 20:30
Robur Et Fides Varese 55 - 81 Basket Cecina
15/4/2017 21:00
Fulgor Omegna 60 - 57 Oleggio Magic Basket

30^ giornata

22/4/2017 20:30
Oleggio Magic Basket 67 - 74 Pallacanestro Moncalieri S. Mauro
22/4/2017 20:30
Etrusca Basket San Miniato 63 - 56 Fulgor Omegna
22/4/2017 20:30
Fiorentina Basket Scandicci 74 - 71 Virtus Siena
22/4/2017 20:30
Basket Domodossola 73 - 74 Pino Dragons Firenze
22/4/2017 20:30
Basket Golfo Piombino 87 - 86 Robur Et Fides Varese
22/4/2017 20:30
Bottegone Pistoia 88 - 85 SanGiorgese
22/4/2017 20:30
Basket Cecina 71 - 64 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia
22/4/2017 20:30
Us. Empolese 78 - 65 Montecatini Terme Basket