Lista degli eventi

CAMPIONATO SERIE C GOLD STAGIONE 2022/23

Classifica

P Giocate Vinte Perse Pareggi Fatti Subiti
1 COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L. 16 9 8 1 745 593
2 A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE 16 9 8 1 684 605
3 NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D. 14 9 7 2 720 586
4 AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. 12 9 6 3 632 555
5 BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L. 12 9 6 3 603 592
6 PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D. 8 9 4 5 568 599
7 BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET 8 9 4 5 548 611
8 A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 8 9 4 5 671 726
9 A.DIL. ARONA BASKET 8 9 4 5 676 617
10 DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB 6 8 3 5 526 552
11 A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA 6 9 3 6 562 704
12 A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009 4 9 2 7 577 668
13 CUS TORINO ASD 4 9 2 7 558 601
14 FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO 2 8 1 7 517 578

Risultati

1^ giornata

2/10/2022 18:00
BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET 75 - 64 A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009
1/10/2022 21:00
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 94 - 99 COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L.
1/10/2022 21:15
NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D. 79 - 72 AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D.
2/10/2022 18:30
BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L. 55 - 65 A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE
1/10/2022 20:45
CUS TORINO ASD 60 - 70 PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.
1/10/2022 20:30
A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA 69 - 60 DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB
1/10/2022 21:00
A.DIL. ARONA BASKET 71 - 83 FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO

2^ giornata

8/10/2022 20:45
COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L. 99 - 50 A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA
8/10/2022 19:45
FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO 66 - 68 NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D.
8/10/2022 20:30
A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE 74 - 69 CUS TORINO ASD
7/10/2022 21:00
DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB 56 - 64 BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L.
8/10/2022 21:15
AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. 94 - 60 A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'
8/10/2022 18:00
A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009 62 - 84 A.DIL. ARONA BASKET
8/10/2022 21:15
PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D. 75 - 60 BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET

3^ giornata

16/10/2022 18:00
BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET 67 - 55 FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO
16/10/2022 18:30
BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L. 72 - 64 COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L.
15/10/2022 21:15
NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D. 78 - 43 DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB
15/10/2022 21:00
A.DIL. ARONA BASKET 77 - 84 A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE
15/10/2022 20:45
CUS TORINO ASD 43 - 50 AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D.
16/10/2022 20:00
A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA 44 - 67 PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.
15/10/2022 21:00
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 79 - 72 A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009

4^ giornata

22/10/2022 21:00
A.DIL. ARONA BASKET 77 - 46 BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET
22/10/2022 21:15
AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. 74 - 58 BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L.
22/10/2022 19:45
FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO 64 - 77 CUS TORINO ASD
22/10/2022 21:00
A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009 64 - 68 A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA
21/10/2022 21:00
DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB 75 - 79 A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'
22/10/2022 20:45
COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L. 77 - 70 NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D.
22/10/2022 21:15
PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D. 64 - 68 A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

5^ giornata

29/10/2022 21:00
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 88 - 66 A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA
29/10/2022 20:30
A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE 81 - 51 FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO
30/10/2022 18:00
BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET 67 - 61 AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D.
30/10/2022 18:30
BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L. 83 - 75 PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.
29/10/2022 20:45
CUS TORINO ASD 52 - 65 A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009
29/10/2022 20:45
COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L. 78 - 69 DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB
29/10/2022 21:00
NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D. 77 - 68 A.DIL. ARONA BASKET

6^ giornata

6/11/2022 21:15
PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D. 39 - 81 NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D.
6/11/2022 20:00
A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA 77 - 68 BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L.
5/11/2022 21:00
A.DIL. ARONA BASKET 78 - 58 A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'
5/11/2022 20:30
A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE 79 - 62 BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET
5/11/2022 21:00
A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009 43 - 81 COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L.
5/11/2022 19:45
FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO 65 - 67 AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D.
4/11/2022 21:00
DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB 72 - 67 CUS TORINO ASD

7^ giornata

11/11/2022 21:00
DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB - FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO
12/11/2022 20:45
CUS TORINO ASD 60 - 68 BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET
13/11/2022 18:30
BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L. 64 - 60 NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D.
12/11/2022 21:15
AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. 81 - 65 A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009
12/11/2022 21:00
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 69 - 63 PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.
12/11/2022 20:45
COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L. 78 - 74 A.DIL. ARONA BASKET
13/11/2022 19:30
A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA 63 - 90 A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

8^ giornata

19/11/2022 21:00
NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D. 96 - 68 A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA
19/11/2022 21:00
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' 55 - 68 BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L.
19/11/2022 21:15
PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D. 70 - 65 FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO
19/11/2022 20:30
A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE 73 - 64 AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D.
20/11/2022 18:00
BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET 51 - 69 COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L.
19/11/2022 21:00
A.DIL. ARONA BASKET 81 - 58 CUS TORINO ASD
19/11/2022 21:00
A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009 65 - 80 DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB

9^ giornata

27/11/2022 18:30
BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L. 71 - 66 A.DIL. ARONA BASKET
26/11/2022 20:45
COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L. 100 - 70 A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE
27/11/2022 20:00
A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA 57 - 72 CUS TORINO ASD
26/11/2022 21:00
NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D. 111 - 89 A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'
26/11/2022 21:15
AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. 69 - 45 PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.
25/11/2022 21:00
DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB 71 - 52 BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET
26/11/2022 19:45
FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO 68 - 77 A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009

10^ giornata

4/12/2022 18:00
BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET - NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D.
3/12/2022 20:45
CUS TORINO ASD - A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'
3/12/2022 21:15
AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. - A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA
3/12/2022 21:15
PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D. - COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L.
3/12/2022 19:45
FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO - BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L.
3/12/2022 21:00
A.DIL. ARONA BASKET - DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB
3/12/2022 20:30
A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE - A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009

11^ giornata

10/12/2022 21:00
A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009 - PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.
9/12/2022 21:00
DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB - AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D.
10/12/2022 21:00
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' - BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET
11/12/2022 18:30
BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L. - CUS TORINO ASD
10/12/2022 21:00
NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D. - A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE
11/12/2022 20:00
A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA - A.DIL. ARONA BASKET
10/12/2022 20:45
COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L. - FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO

12^ giornata

17/12/2022 21:00
A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009 - BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L.
17/12/2022 19:45
FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO - A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'
17/12/2022 20:45
CUS TORINO ASD - NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D.
17/12/2022 20:30
A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE - DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB
17/12/2022 21:15
PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D. - A.DIL. ARONA BASKET
18/12/2022 18:00
BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET - A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA
17/12/2022 21:15
AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. - COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L.

13^ giornata

8/1/2023 20:00
A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA - FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO
7/1/2023 21:00
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' - A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE
7/1/2023 21:00
A.DIL. ARONA BASKET - AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D.
7/1/2023 21:00
NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D. - A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009
6/1/2023 21:00
DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB - PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.
7/1/2023 20:45
COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L. - CUS TORINO ASD
8/1/2023 18:30
BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L. - BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET

14^ giornata

14/1/2023 20:45
COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L. - A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'
14/1/2023 21:15
AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. - NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D.
14/1/2023 20:30
A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE - BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L.
14/1/2023 21:00
A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009 - BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET
14/1/2023 21:15
PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D. - CUS TORINO ASD
13/1/2023 21:00
DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB - A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA
14/1/2023 19:45
FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO - A.DIL. ARONA BASKET

15^ giornata

22/1/2023 18:00
BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET - PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.
21/1/2023 21:00
A.DIL. ARONA BASKET - A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009
21/1/2023 21:00
NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D. - FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO
21/1/2023 20:30
BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L. - DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB
22/1/2023 20:00
A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA - COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L.
21/1/2023 20:45
CUS TORINO ASD - A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE
21/1/2023 21:00
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' - AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D.

16^ giornata

28/1/2023 21:15
AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. - CUS TORINO ASD
28/1/2023 21:15
PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D. - A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA
28/1/2023 19:45
FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO - BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET
28/1/2023 21:00
A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009 - A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'
27/1/2023 21:00
DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB - NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D.
28/1/2023 20:30
A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE - A.DIL. ARONA BASKET
28/1/2023 20:45
COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L. - BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L.

17^ giornata

4/2/2023 21:00
NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D. - COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L.
5/2/2023 18:30
BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L. - AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D.
4/2/2023 20:45
CUS TORINO ASD - FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO
5/2/2023 20:00
A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA - A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009
4/2/2023 20:30
A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE - PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.
5/2/2023 18:00
BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET - A.DIL. ARONA BASKET
4/2/2023 21:00
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' - DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB

18^ giornata

11/2/2023 19:45
FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO - A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE
11/2/2023 21:00
A.DIL. ARONA BASKET - NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D.
12/2/2023 20:00
A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA - A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'
11/2/2023 21:00
A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009 - CUS TORINO ASD
10/2/2023 21:00
DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB - COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L.
11/2/2023 21:15
AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. - BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET
11/2/2023 21:15
PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D. - BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L.

19^ giornata

18/2/2023 20:45
CUS TORINO ASD - DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB
19/2/2023 18:00
BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET - A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE
18/2/2023 20:45
COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L. - A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009
19/2/2023 18:30
BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L. - A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA
18/2/2023 21:00
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' - A.DIL. ARONA BASKET
18/2/2023 21:15
AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. - FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO
18/2/2023 21:00
NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D. - PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

20^ giornata

25/2/2023 21:00
A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009 - AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D.
25/2/2023 21:00
A.DIL. ARONA BASKET - COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L.
25/2/2023 21:00
NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D. - BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L.
25/2/2023 19:45
FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO - DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB
26/2/2023 18:00
BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET - CUS TORINO ASD
25/2/2023 20:30
A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE - A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA
25/2/2023 21:15
PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D. - A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

21^ giornata

4/3/2023 19:45
FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO - PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.
3/3/2023 21:00
DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB - A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009
5/3/2023 18:30
BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L. - A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'
4/3/2023 21:15
AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. - A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE
4/3/2023 20:45
COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L. - BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET
4/3/2023 20:45
CUS TORINO ASD - A.DIL. ARONA BASKET
5/3/2023 20:00
A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA - NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D.

22^ giornata

11/3/2023 21:00
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' - NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D.
11/3/2023 20:45
CUS TORINO ASD - A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA
11/3/2023 21:00
A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009 - FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO
11/3/2023 20:30
A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE - COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L.
11/3/2023 21:15
PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D. - AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D.
11/3/2023 21:00
A.DIL. ARONA BASKET - BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L.
12/3/2023 18:00
BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET - DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB

23^ giornata

19/3/2023 18:30
BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L. - FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO
18/3/2023 20:45
COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L. - PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.
18/3/2023 21:00
A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009 - A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE
18/3/2023 21:00
NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D. - BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET
19/3/2023 20:00
A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA - AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D.
18/3/2023 21:00
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' - CUS TORINO ASD
17/3/2023 21:00
DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB - A.DIL. ARONA BASKET

24^ giornata

25/3/2023 21:15
AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. - DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB
25/3/2023 21:00
A.DIL. ARONA BASKET - A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA
25/3/2023 20:30
A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE - NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D.
25/3/2023 21:15
PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D. - A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009
25/3/2023 20:45
CUS TORINO ASD - BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L.
26/3/2023 18:00
BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET - A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'
25/3/2023 19:45
FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO - COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L.

25^ giornata

2/4/2023 18:30
BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L. - A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009
31/3/2023 21:00
DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB - A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE
2/4/2023 20:00
A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA - BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET
1/4/2023 21:00
A.DIL. ARONA BASKET - PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.
1/4/2023 21:00
A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE' - FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO
1/4/2023 21:00
NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D. - CUS TORINO ASD
1/4/2023 20:45
COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L. - AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D.

26^ giornata

15/4/2023 21:00
AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO A.S.D. - A.DIL. ARONA BASKET
15/4/2023 21:00
A.D. USAC RIVAROLO BK 2009 - NEXT STEP BASKET RAPALLO A.S.D.
15/4/2023 21:00
CUS TORINO ASD - COLLEGNO BASKET S.S.D.R.L.
15/4/2023 21:00
A.S.D. BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE - A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'
15/4/2023 21:00
PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D. - DERTHONA BASKETBALL LAB
15/4/2023 21:00
FERRO PALL. CHIVASSO - A.S.D. TEENS BASKET BIELLA
15/4/2023 21:00
BARBERI VALSESIA BASKET - BEA CHIERI S.S.D.R.L.